Mens B Doubles

Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2
Mon 4/1/2019 5:30 PM Court 1 Slattery/Clarke Becker/Whitley
7:00 PM Court 1 Sikoski/Sikoski Wallerstein/Tothill
5:30 PM Court 2 Bye Bodnar/Howard Jr.
7:00 PM Court 2 Carignan/Noe Wadja/Cavanaugh
5:30 PM Court 3 Briggemen/Connelly Salta/Cloutier
7:00 PM Court 3 Irwin/Howard Sr. Chapin/Greeley
Mon 4/8/2019 5:30 PM Court 1 Bodnar/Howard Jr. Irwin/Howard Sr.
7:00 PM Court 1 Salta/Cloutier Becker/Whitley
5:30 PM Court 2 Wallerstein/Tothill Bye
7:00 PM Court 3 Sikoski/Sikoski Briggemen/Connelly
5:30 PM Court 4 Chapin/Greeley Carignan/Noe
7:00 PM Court 4 Wadja/Cavanaugh Slattery/Clarke
Mon 4/15/2019 7:00 PM Court 1 Chapin/Greeley Salta/Cloutier
5:30 PM Court 2 Bodnar/Howard Jr. Sikoski/Sikoski
7:00 PM Court 2 Bye Carignan/Noe
7:00 PM Court 3 Wallerstein/Tothill Wadja/Cavanaugh
5:30 PM Court 4 Irwin/Howard Sr. Slattery/Clarke
7:00 PM Court 4 Briggemen/Connelly Becker/Whitley
Mon 4/29/2019 5:30 PM Court 1 Slattery/Clarke Chapin/Greeley
7:00 PM Court 1 Salta/Cloutier Bodnar/Howard Jr.
7:00 PM Court 2 Briggemen/Connelly Wadja/Cavanaugh
5:30 PM Court 3 Becker/Whitley Carignan/Noe
7:00 PM Court 3 Bye Sikoski/Sikoski
7:00 PM Court 4 Irwin/Howard Sr. Wallerstein/Tothill
Mon 5/6/2019 5:30 PM Court 1 Carignan/Noe Salta/Cloutier
5:30 PM Court 2 Wallerstein/Tothill Briggemen/Connelly
7:00 PM Court 2 Bye Chapin/Greeley
5:30 PM Court 3 Sikoski/Sikoski Irwin/Howard Sr.
7:00 PM Court 3 Wadja/Cavanaugh Becker/Whitley
7:00 PM Court 4 Slattery/Clarke Bodnar/Howard Jr.
Mon 5/13/2019 5:30 PM Court 1 Chapin/Greeley Sikoski/Sikoski
5:30 PM Court 2 Wallerstein/Tothill Salta/Cloutier
7:00 PM Court 2 Briggemen/Connelly Slattery/Clarke
5:30 PM Court 3 Becker/Whitley Bye
7:00 PM Court 3 Wadja/Cavanaugh Irwin/Howard Sr.
7:00 PM Court 4 Bodnar/Howard Jr. Carignan/Noe
Mon 5/20/2019 5:30 PM Court 1 Carignan/Noe Briggemen/Connelly
7:00 PM Court 1 Sikoski/Sikoski Slattery/Clarke
7:00 PM Court 2 Bodnar/Howard Jr. Wallerstein/Tothill
5:30 PM Court 3 Irwin/Howard Sr. Bye
7:00 PM Court 3 Salta/Cloutier Wadja/Cavanaugh
5:30 PM Court 4 Becker/Whitley Chapin/Greeley
Mon 5/27/2019 5:30 PM Court 1 Becker/Whitley Wallerstein/Tothill
7:00 PM Court 1 Salta/Cloutier Irwin/Howard Sr.
7:00 PM Court 2 Carignan/Noe Sikoski/Sikoski
5:30 PM Court 3 Chapin/Greeley Briggemen/Connelly
7:00 PM Court 3 Wadja/Cavanaugh Bodnar/Howard Jr.
5:30 PM Court 4 Slattery/Clarke Bye