Womens A Doubles

Date Time Court Team 1 Team 2
Wed 9/27/2017 5:30 PM Court 2 Cullen/Lord Clauss/Xavier
7:00 PM Court 2 Field/Stowe Halfmann/West
5:30 PM Court 3 Halsey/Roy-Tripp Chapin/Joyce
7:00 PM Court 3 Strout/Ross Peverly/Rock
5:30 PM Court 4 Bourgeois/Lieberman Sylvester/Tothill
Wed 10/4/2017 5:30 PM Court 2 Strout/Ross Halfmann/West
5:30 PM Court 3 Bourgeois/Lieberman Peverly/Rock
7:00 PM Court 3 Chapin/Joyce Cullen/Lord
5:30 PM Court 4 Sylvester/Tothill Halsey/Roy-Tripp
7:00 PM Court 4 Clauss/Xavier Field/Stowe
Wed 10/11/2017 5:30 PM Court 1 Bourgeois/Lieberman Halsey/Roy-Tripp
5:30 PM Court 2 Field/Stowe Peverly/Rock
7:00 PM Court 2 Strout/Ross Chapin/Joyce
5:30 PM Court 3 Sylvester/Tothill Clauss/Xavier
7:00 PM Court 3 Halfmann/West Cullen/Lord
Wed 10/18/2017 5:30 PM Court 1 Strout/Ross Bourgeois/Lieberman
7:00 PM Court 2 Peverly/Rock Cullen/Lord
5:30 PM Court 3 Halfmann/West Sylvester/Tothill
5:30 PM Court 4 Chapin/Joyce Field/Stowe
7:00 PM Court 4 Halsey/Roy-Tripp Clauss/Xavier
Wed 10/25/2017 7:00 PM Court 1 Clauss/Xavier Chapin/Joyce
7:00 PM Court 2 Halsey/Roy-Tripp Field/Stowe
5:30 PM Court 3 Bourgeois/Lieberman Cullen/Lord
5:30 PM Court 4 Sylvester/Tothill Strout/Ross
7:00 PM Court 4 Peverly/Rock Halfmann/West
Wed 11/1/2017 5:30 PM Court 1 Field/Stowe Bourgeois/Lieberman
7:00 PM Court 2 Halfmann/West Halsey/Roy-Tripp
5:30 PM Court 3 Chapin/Joyce Peverly/Rock
7:00 PM Court 3 Clauss/Xavier Strout/Ross
5:30 PM Court 4 Cullen/Lord Sylvester/Tothill
Wed 11/8/2017 7:00 PM Court 1 Field/Stowe Cullen/Lord
5:30 PM Court 2 Clauss/Xavier Peverly/Rock
5:30 PM Court 3 Sylvester/Tothill Chapin/Joyce
7:00 PM Court 3 Halsey/Roy-Tripp Strout/Ross
5:30 PM Court 4 Bourgeois/Lieberman Halfmann/West
Wed 11/15/2017 5:30 PM Court 1 Clauss/Xavier Bourgeois/Lieberman
5:30 PM Court 3 Field/Stowe Sylvester/Tothill
7:00 PM Court 3 Chapin/Joyce Halfmann/West
5:30 PM Court 4 Cullen/Lord Strout/Ross
7:00 PM Court 4 Peverly/Rock Halsey/Roy-Tripp
Wed 11/29/2017 5:30 PM Court 2 Cullen/Lord Halsey/Roy-Tripp
7:00 PM Court 2 Strout/Ross Field/Stowe
5:30 PM Court 3 Chapin/Joyce Bourgeois/Lieberman
7:00 PM Court 3 Halfmann/West Clauss/Xavier
5:30 PM Court 4 Peverly/Rock Sylvester/Tothill